Title: Friendly Analytics
Author: Friendly
Published: <strong>18.04.2020</strong>
Last modified: 02.02.2022

---

Шукати плагіни

![](https://ps.w.org/friendly-analytics/assets/banner-772x250.jpg?rev=2286729)

Цей плагін **не перевірявся з останніми 3-ма основними випусками WordPress**. Можливо,
він більше не може розроблятися або підтримуватися, і він може мати проблеми сумісності
при використанні з більш новими версіями WordPress.

![](https://ps.w.org/friendly-analytics/assets/icon-256x256.png?rev=2286729)

# Friendly Analytics

 Від автора [Friendly](https://profiles.wordpress.org/friendlych/)

[Завантажити](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/friendly-analytics.1.0.5.zip)

 * [Деталі](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/#description)
 * [Відгуки](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/#reviews)
 *  [Встановлення](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/#installation)
 * [Розробка](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/#developers)

 [Підтримка](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/friendly-analytics/)

## Опис

This plugin adds the tracking code for Friendly Analytics to your website.

Friendly Analytics is a professional web analytics solution that is friendly to 
your website visitors by respecting their privacy.

## Скріншоти

[⌊The main dashboard⌉⌊The main dashboard⌉[

The main dashboard

## Встановлення

 1. Install the plugin through the WordPress plugins screen, or upload the plugin files
    to the `/wp-content/plugins/friendly-analytics’ directory
 2. Activate the plugin through the ‘Plugins’ screen in WordPress
 3. Go to Settings->Friendly Analytics to configure the plugin

## Відгуки

Для цього плагіна немає відгуків.

## Учасники та розробники

“Friendly Analytics” — проект з відкритим вихідним кодом. В розвиток плагіну внесли
свій вклад наступні учасники:

Учасники

 *   [ Friendly ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/friendlych/)
 *   [ Brady Cargle ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/bradycargle/)
 *   [ WEBKINDER ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/webkinder/)

[Перекладіть “Friendly Analytics” на вашу мову.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/friendly-analytics)

### Цікавитесь розробкою?

[Перегляньте код](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/friendly-analytics/),
перегляньте [сховище SVN](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/friendly-analytics/)
або підпишіться на [журнал розробки](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/friendly-analytics/)
за допомогою [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/friendly-analytics/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Журнал змін

#### 1.0

 * Initial release

#### 1.0.1

 * Minor fixes

#### 1.0.2

 * Minor fixes

#### 1.0.3

 * Minor fixes

#### 1.0.4

 * Minor fixes including a change in URL
 * Made it easier for users to choose their server location

#### 1.0.5

 * Fixed a bug with server location

## Мета

 *  Версія **1.0.4**
 *  Останнє оновлення **4 роки тому**
 *  Активних встановлень **10+**
 *  Версія WordPress ** 4.8 або вище **
 *  Tested up to **5.9.13**
 *  Версія PHP ** 7.1 або вище **
 *  Мова
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/)
 * Позначки
 * [analytics](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/analytics/)[anonymization](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/anonymization/)
   [privacy](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/privacy/)[tracking code](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/tracking-code/)
   [web analytics](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/web-analytics/)
 *  [Розширений перегляд](https://uk.wordpress.org/plugins/friendly-analytics/advanced/)

## Оцінки

No reviews have been submitted yet.

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/friendly-analytics/reviews/#new-post)

[See all reviews](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/friendly-analytics/reviews/)

## Учасники

 *   [ Friendly ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/friendlych/)
 *   [ Brady Cargle ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/bradycargle/)
 *   [ WEBKINDER ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/webkinder/)

## Підтримка

Є що сказати? Потрібна допомога?

 [Перейти в форум підтримки](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/friendly-analytics/)